CBJ
6-13-2
STL
14-6-2
Mar 28, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW, HNIC
Saturday, March 28, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW, HNIC
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Johansen
24Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Nick Foligno
21Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
10Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
8Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
23Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
21Points
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
12Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
8Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • COLUMBUS
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD11-27415:03
4K. ConnautonD02512613:07
7J. JohnsonD18-16281023:48
10J. SkilleR31-338912:58
11M. CalvertL21-514615:28
13C. AtkinsonR73-678217:21
19R. JohansenC816-4551619:21
20T. ErixonD15-120417:00
21J. WisniewskiD28-3471022:07
23B. GibbonsC03110614:53
26C. TroppR01-52297:53
32A. CracknellR01-715211:03
38B. JennerC15-229619:25
40J. BollR01-89428:06
41A. WennbergC03-1418814:40
42A. AnisimovC24-619416:59
43S. HartnellL59-10723118:19
47D. ProutD03-8171017:24
58D. SavardD44-8301422:21
71N. FolignoL10113461818:33
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney204230.887426:30
72S. Bobrovsky377414.911751:48
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD13611215:59
5B. JackmanD041181316:46
9S. OttC04092312:45
10J. LindstromC30-327611:52
12J. LehteraC71312401217:15
17J. SchwartzL813964418:17
19J. BouwmeesterD11132823:13
20A. SteenL5101651320:34
21P. BerglundC22-138616:22
22K. ShattenkirkD1168491022:50
25C. ButlerD0001711:39
26P. StastnyC34-6271015:50
27A. PietrangeloD110-455425:38
28I. ColeD105271915:25
32C. PorterL000848:35
40M. LapierreC14122810:27
42D. BackesC64-4471418:23
56M. PaajarviL01-19610:26
74T. OshieR120261118:49
75R. ReavesR31011317:09
91V. TarasenkoR121115831117:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Allen208226.920510:10