CBJ
21-23-3
STL
31-13-4
Mar 28, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW, HNIC
Saturday, March 28, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW, HNIC
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Foligno
45Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
44Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
18Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
18Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
48Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
40Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
24Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
17Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS483215165
PITTSBURGH492813864
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS462715458
PHILADELPHIA502122749
COLUMBUS472123345
NEW JERSEY491822945
CAROLINA481725640
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO493116264
WINNIPEG502616860
COLORADO5021181153
DALLAS482219751
MINNESOTA482220650
  • COLUMBUS
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-2131116:46
4K. ConnautonD786491215:49
7J. JohnsonD518-24692423:59
10J. SkilleR52-12721612:40
11M. CalvertL66-5501616:30
13C. AtkinsonR99-81161016:55
17B. DubinskyC391562118:46
19R. JohansenC1826-91183019:43
21J. WisniewskiD517-4982621:24
26C. TroppR02-128398:14
27R. MurrayD00-31219:30
29C. GoloubefD0208415:24
40J. BollR02-1117657:25
41A. WennbergC24-20371414:34
42A. AnisimovC25-823416:32
43S. HartnellL1018-101146518:02
47D. ProutD06-15345517:50
51F. TyutinD24-5311819:37
55M. LetestuC52-525014:19
58D. SavardD79-15623622:31
71N. FolignoL18276952819:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney406448.906843:43
31A. Forsberg3744.84179:13
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD261122216:53
5B. JackmanD1116473116:46
9S. OttC27-2265012:14
10J. LindstromC33-539811:15
12J. LehteraC92115733216:53
17J. SchwartzL1721131021018:22
18T. RattieR000009:01
19J. BouwmeesterD256561423:03
20A. SteenL152571502320:32
21P. BerglundC6100891215:06
22K. ShattenkirkD832181153823:19
23D. JaskinR44430812:30
25C. ButlerD221301316:12
26P. StastnyC9176792416:36
27A. PietrangeloD42401251225:19
28I. ColeD3214393214:49
42D. BackesC171861144918:52
57M. GocC25047412:28
74T. OshieR141612942318:49
75R. ReavesR53329757:49
91V. TarasenkoR2424211662117:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott549592.9271,323:54
34J. Allen495549.9021,240:37