CBJ
13-15-3
STL
21-9-2
Mar 28, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW, HNIC
Saturday, March 28, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW, HNIC
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Foligno
30Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
28Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
16Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
9Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
37Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Kevin Shattenkirk
28Points
Kevin
Shattenkirk
Defenseman
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
20Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
11Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
  • COLUMBUS
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-2131116:46
4K. ConnautonD23226614:25
7J. JohnsonD312-19481424:13
9J. MorinL01133158:13
10J. SkilleR41-6581113:19
11M. CalvertL33-6271416:13
13C. AtkinsonR86-793817:30
17B. DubinskyC02-112920:00
19R. JohansenC919-12712019:43
21J. WisniewskiD212-6591621:58
23B. GibbonsC05219614:08
26C. TroppR01-64377:26
29C. GoloubefD00-12212:22
32A. CracknellR01-716210:23
38B. JennerC66-8541019:37
39M. ChaputC14-6181910:31
40J. BollR02-913497:32
47D. ProutD05-10244017:38
51F. TyutinD02-117820:21
58D. SavardD56-10422222:39
71N. FolignoL16141702019:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney244272.897485:12
72S. Bobrovsky663721.9201,313:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. JackmanD186292016:53
9S. OttC060173412:48
10J. LindstromC33-430611:41
12J. LehteraC81714551817:22
19J. BouwmeesterD13-3361023:19
20A. SteenL81301001720:38
21P. BerglundC370591215:46
22K. ShattenkirkD52314743423:01
23D. JaskinR2008411:38
25C. ButlerD023161316:44
26P. StastnyC76-1491615:42
27A. PietrangeloD316-1095625:45
28I. ColeD318332115:14
32C. PorterL1101368:40
40M. LapierreC250301210:23
42D. BackesC87-4703418:22
56M. PaajarviL01-2969:47
74T. OshieR572541118:45
75R. ReavesR32017457:16
91V. TarasenkoR2017191171318:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30M. Brodeur97110.882216:54
34J. Allen364401.908900:21