CBJ
26-33-4
STL
40-18-5
Mar 28, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW, HNIC
Saturday, March 28, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW, HNIC
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Foligno
57Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
56Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
24Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
22Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
61Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
51Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
31Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
David Backes
21Goals
David
Backes
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY RANGERS633917785
NY ISLANDERS654121385
PITTSBURGH633618981
WASHINGTON6535201080
PHILADELPHIA6427251266
NEW JERSEY6427271064
COLUMBUS632633456
CAROLINA622431755
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE654117789
ST LOUIS634018585
CHICAGO643821581
WINNIPEG6532211276
MINNESOTA633422775
COLORADO6428251167
DALLAS6428261066
  • COLUMBUS
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. ConnautonD89-3731816:00
7J. JohnsonD524-201003424:03
13C. AtkinsonR1312-81641217:17
17B. DubinskyC8149773718:13
18D. ClarksonR105-129510613:47
19R. JohansenC2234-111633219:42
23B. GibbonsC05121813:51
26C. TroppR15-1317628:48
29C. GoloubefD03114916:03
40J. BollR14-1122937:16
41A. WennbergC28-29581815:00
42A. AnisimovC410-1260416:14
43S. HartnellL1627-121538817:35
44J. FalkD00-711129:25
47D. ProutD06-17406917:39
51F. TyutinD2104422819:27
55M. LetestuC63-738013:39
56M. DanoC33039012:20
58D. SavardD1015-9874622:39
71N. FolignoL243381383619:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney766838.9141,560:22
72S. Bobrovsky9811076.9121,973:14
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD29834217:49
5B. JackmanD1126654316:44
6Z. MichalekD26-6671221:05
9S. OttC28-5346111:51
12J. LehteraC92413833616:38
13O. JokinenC343932813:35
17J. SchwartzL2027131361218:18
19J. BouwmeesterD286731822:58
20A. SteenL193261922720:18
21P. BerglundC812-21071414:43
23D. JaskinR1148691212:59
25C. ButlerD243461517:06
26P. StastnyC1225111092817:14
27A. PietrangeloD627-21551825:20
32C. PorterL11-11569:02
41R. BortuzzoD24-6376815:27
42D. BackesC212241508818:42
48P. LindbohmD21-3211314:43
57M. GocC26-265411:52
74T. OshieR1727111293118:52
75R. ReavesR64-1391008:13
91V. TarasenkoR3130272152517:47
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott796864.9211,856:53
34J. Allen639708.9031,621:58