STL
21-9-2
DET
17-7-8
Mar 22, 2015
11:30 AM CT
NBC, SN
Sunday, March 22, 2015
11:30 AM CT
NBC, SN
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
37Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Kevin Shattenkirk
28Points
Kevin
Shattenkirk
Defenseman
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
20Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
11Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
26Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
23Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
12Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
DETROIT32177842
MONTREAL332011242
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON321613335
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
  • ST LOUIS
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. JackmanD186292016:53
9S. OttC060173412:48
10J. LindstromC33-430611:41
12J. LehteraC81714551817:22
19J. BouwmeesterD13-3361023:19
20A. SteenL81301001720:38
21P. BerglundC370591215:46
22K. ShattenkirkD52314743423:01
23D. JaskinR2008411:38
25C. ButlerD023161316:44
26P. StastnyC76-1491615:42
27A. PietrangeloD316-1095625:45
28I. ColeD318332115:14
32C. PorterL1101368:40
40M. LapierreC250301210:23
42D. BackesC87-4703418:22
48P. LindbohmD01012612:23
56M. PaajarviL01-2969:47
74T. OshieR572541118:45
75R. ReavesR32017457:16
91V. TarasenkoR2017191171318:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30M. Brodeur97110.882216:54
34J. Allen364401.908900:21
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1232218:55
4J. KindlD251311415:40
8J. AbdelkaderL786552017:22
11D. ClearyR11-3829:33
13P. DatsyukC1211553418:33
14G. NyquistR145-4811417:33
15R. SheahanC79355614:45
18J. AnderssonC030331012:43
20D. MillerL14139413:56
21T. TatarL1292841015:11
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29849612:18
27K. QuinceyD150323518:36
40H. ZetterbergL521-21021419:34
41L. GlendeningC313381814:38
43D. HelmC510-160213:58
52J. EricssonD07-2452820:27
55N. KronwallD513-1462424:14
61X. OuelletD11318016:42
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:51
93J. FranzenR613-9582616:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek120131.916244:01
35J. Howard613665.9221,524:29