STL
31-13-4
DET
28-12-9
Mar 22, 2015
11:00 AM CT
NBC, SN360
Sunday, March 22, 2015
11:00 AM CT
NBC, SN360
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
48Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
40Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
24Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
17Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
45Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
37Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
21Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
19Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO493116264
WINNIPEG502616860
COLORADO5021181153
DALLAS482219751
MINNESOTA482220650
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY503115466
MONTREAL473113365
DETROIT492812965
BOSTON492616759
FLORIDA4621151052
TORONTO502224448
OTTAWA471919947
BUFFALO501433331
  • ST LOUIS
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD261122216:53
5B. JackmanD1116473116:46
9S. OttC27-2265012:14
10J. LindstromC33-539811:15
12J. LehteraC92115733216:53
17J. SchwartzL1721131021018:22
18T. RattieR000009:01
19J. BouwmeesterD256561423:03
20A. SteenL152571502320:32
21P. BerglundC6100891215:06
22K. ShattenkirkD832181153823:19
23D. JaskinR44430812:30
25C. ButlerD221301316:12
26P. StastnyC9176792416:36
27A. PietrangeloD42401251225:19
28I. ColeD3214393214:49
42D. BackesC171861144918:52
57M. GocC25047412:28
74T. OshieR141612942318:49
75R. ReavesR53329757:49
91V. TarasenkoR2424211662117:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott549592.9271,323:54
34J. Allen495549.9021,240:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD26-1463818:22
4J. KindlD27-1361415:34
8J. AbdelkaderL11168823717:40
11D. ClearyR11-31129:08
13P. DatsyukC15215100619:00
14G. NyquistR1918-41101617:00
15R. SheahanC815375815:21
18J. AnderssonC141431212:05
20D. MillerL36-165813:31
21T. TatarL211351272015:32
23B. LashoffD0247613:17
26T. JurcoR2106641012:10
27K. QuinceyD393604319:21
40H. ZetterbergL153031512419:20
41L. GlendeningC632612214:12
43D. HelmC912097214:39
52J. EricssonD2101603820:05
55N. KronwallD5223583023:36
65D. DeKeyserD2176601821:11
90S. WeissC611029811:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek386427.904886:42
38T. McCollum2425.96065:54