STL
40-18-5
DET
36-15-11
Mar 22, 2015
11:00 AM CT
NBC, SN360
Sunday, March 22, 2015
11:00 AM CT
NBC, SN360
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
61Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
51Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
31Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
David Backes
21Goals
David
Backes
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Pavel Datsyuk
52Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Henrik Zetterberg
51Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
25Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
22Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE654117789
ST LOUIS634018585
CHICAGO643821581
WINNIPEG6532211276
MINNESOTA633422775
COLORADO6428251167
DALLAS6428261066
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL644118587
TAMPA BAY653920684
DETROIT6236151183
BOSTON623122971
FLORIDA6428231369
OTTAWA6228231167
TORONTO642633557
BUFFALO641940543
  • ST LOUIS
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD29834217:49
5B. JackmanD1126654316:44
6Z. MichalekD26-6671221:05
9S. OttC28-5346111:51
12J. LehteraC92413833616:38
13O. JokinenC343932813:35
17J. SchwartzL2027131361218:18
19J. BouwmeesterD286731822:58
20A. SteenL193261922720:18
21P. BerglundC812-21071414:43
23D. JaskinR1148691212:59
25C. ButlerD243461517:06
26P. StastnyC1225111092817:14
27A. PietrangeloD627-21551825:20
32C. PorterL11-11569:02
41R. BortuzzoD24-6376815:27
42D. BackesC212241508818:42
48P. LindbohmD21-3211314:43
57M. GocC26-265411:52
74T. OshieR1727111293118:52
75R. ReavesR64-1391008:13
91V. TarasenkoR3130272152517:47
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott796864.9211,856:53
34J. Allen639708.9031,621:58
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD47-2645818:11
4J. KindlD471512015:52
8J. AbdelkaderL141871064517:38
11D. ClearyR11-31228:51
13P. DatsyukC223011133619:08
14G. NyquistR2123-91442216:36
15R. SheahanC1019-2941215:26
18J. AnderssonC150551611:48
20D. MillerL47-2801013:34
21T. TatarL2521121582215:54
26T. JurcoR2136761411:50
27K. QuinceyD3105755519:31
28M. ZidlickyD519-71054421:51
40H. ZetterbergL1536-11722419:01
41L. GlendeningC840733014:26
43D. HelmC13168127415:13
52J. EricssonD3111715620:01
55N. KronwallD7303713223:48
65D. DeKeyserD2219732221:13
72E. ColeL18155991414:31
90S. WeissC712-1401211:30
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35J. Howard9511035.9192,292:53
50J. Gustavsson134145.924311:33