PHI
28-25-12
STL
40-19-5
Mar 12, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
65Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
60Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
26Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
19Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
62Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
51Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
31Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
21Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS664221387
NY RANGERS633917785
PITTSBURGH633618981
WASHINGTON6635211080
PHILADELPHIA6528251268
NEW JERSEY6427271064
COLUMBUS632633456
CAROLINA622431755
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE664118789
ST LOUIS644019585
CHICAGO643821581
MINNESOTA643522777
WINNIPEG6532211276
DALLAS6529261068
COLORADO6428251167
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
8N. GrossmannD454361617:43
10B. SchennC1223-61222816:53
12M. RafflL15561012614:11
14S. CouturierC131641142418:28
15M. Del ZottoD917-3982821:21
17W. SimmondsR2618-11695016:56
18R. UmbergerC96-9931913:54
22L. SchennD210-3561617:54
24M. ReadR620-71171417:34
25R. WhiteC241241110:51
26C. ColaiacovoD03118615:25
28C. GirouxC184212303420:47
32M. StreitD933-51133022:18
36Z. RinaldoC02-928928:38
40V. LecavalierC710-9881212:56
47A. MacDonaldD29-6523519:51
55N. SchultzD2116573919:01
76C. VandeVeldeC86-4552210:48
78P. BellemareL45-2811312:18
93J. VoracekR194661756118:28
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery566634.8931,296:15
35S. Mason9831062.9262,119:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD29635217:55
5B. JackmanD1127674316:45
6Z. MichalekD26-6671221:05
9S. OttC28-5346111:48
12J. LehteraC92414833816:37
13O. JokinenC343932813:35
17J. SchwartzL2127141381218:17
19J. BouwmeesterD287731822:55
20A. SteenL193231942720:15
21P. BerglundC812-21111414:43
23D. JaskinR1148691213:02
25C. ButlerD243461517:06
26P. StastnyC1225101112817:14
27A. PietrangeloD627-51591825:19
32C. PorterL11-11569:02
41R. BortuzzoD24-6386815:29
42D. BackesC212211518818:41
48P. LindbohmD21-3231314:56
57M. GocC26-265611:49
74T. OshieR172781333118:51
75R. ReavesR64-1391008:15
91V. TarasenkoR3131272192517:46
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott824894.9221,915:20
34J. Allen639708.9031,621:58