PHI
12-14-6
STL
21-9-2
Mar 12, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
42Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
39Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
14Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
12Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
37Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Kevin Shattenkirk
28Points
Kevin
Shattenkirk
Defenseman
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
20Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
11Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
WASHINGTON321610638
NY RANGERS301610436
COLUMBUS321415331
PHILADELPHIA321214630
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA32919422
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
NASHVILLE31218244
ST LOUIS32219244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO321113830
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD121261020:31
8N. GrossmannD356281218:41
10B. SchennC9136611517:03
12M. RafflL92353814:57
14S. CouturierC890491618:44
15M. Del ZottoD26-6331020:22
17W. SimmondsR1493842517:20
18R. UmbergerC33-9361314:11
22L. SchennD11-8341116:35
24M. ReadR310-5571017:49
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC102991261821:27
32M. StreitD4164601222:44
36Z. RinaldoC01-921378:28
40V. LecavalierC24-630413:19
47A. MacDonaldD15-5261020:05
49S. LaughtonC23333614:03
55N. SchultzD077232219:04
76C. VandeVeldeC12-721108:31
78P. BellemareL32-134611:22
93J. VoracekR123013991618:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery287321.894651:24
35S. Mason614667.9211,276:06
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. JackmanD186292016:53
9S. OttC060173412:48
10J. LindstromC33-430611:41
12J. LehteraC81714551817:22
19J. BouwmeesterD13-3361023:19
20A. SteenL81301001720:38
21P. BerglundC370591215:46
22K. ShattenkirkD52314743423:01
23D. JaskinR2008411:38
25C. ButlerD023161316:44
26P. StastnyC76-1491615:42
27A. PietrangeloD316-1095625:45
28I. ColeD318332115:14
32C. PorterL1101368:40
40M. LapierreC250301210:23
42D. BackesC87-4703418:22
56M. PaajarviL01-2969:47
74T. OshieR572541118:45
75R. ReavesR32017457:16
91V. TarasenkoR2017191171318:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30M. Brodeur97110.882216:54
34J. Allen364401.908900:21