PHI
19-22-7
STL
29-13-4
Mar 12, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
56Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
51Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jakub Voracek
17Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
16Goals
Claude
Giroux
Center
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
47Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
40Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
24Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
16Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
10B. SchennC1019-4932417:07
12M. RafflL1236742214:13
14S. CouturierC10110812218:30
15M. Del ZottoD311-6542020:20
17W. SimmondsR1612-51264417:00
18R. UmbergerC84-11681914:18
22L. SchennD25-6461617:29
24M. ReadR315-8851217:30
26C. ColaiacovoD03112615:04
28C. GirouxC163561762220:58
32M. StreitD727-2801822:16
36Z. RinaldoC02-726758:44
40V. LecavalierC77-960813:16
47A. MacDonaldD27-3372920:14
55N. SchultzD0104423118:58
76C. VandeVeldeC65-534189:40
78P. BellemareL43-2511311:45
93J. VoracekR1739101384718:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery420472.890953:22
35S. Mason766833.9201,630:37
72R. Zepp120135.889308:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD251020216:45
5B. JackmanD1114432916:50
9S. OttC16-4254812:10
10J. LindstromC33-538811:16
12J. LehteraC92116703217:00
17J. SchwartzL162115961018:20
19J. BouwmeesterD257541422:57
20A. SteenL152581452320:25
21P. BerglundC69-1891215:17
22K. ShattenkirkD831171073823:15
23D. JaskinR43329812:50
25C. ButlerD221301316:12
26P. StastnyC9165742216:27
27A. PietrangeloD42301231225:14
28I. ColeD3212392714:51
40M. LapierreC27-2431610:21
42D. BackesC161751074718:42
74T. OshieR131511902118:41
75R. ReavesR33122737:40
91V. TarasenkoR2423231612117:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott516555.9301,258:59
34J. Allen469521.9001,175:37