PHI
8-9-2
STL
13-6-1
Mar 12, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
29Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
24Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
8Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
7Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
23Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
20Points
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
12Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
7Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
NY RANGERS1987420
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE20135228
ST LOUIS20136127
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD11-111619:48
8N. GrossmannD13315818:41
10B. SchennC78741917:12
14S. CouturierC44-231619:07
15M. Del ZottoD26124620:45
17W. SimmondsR865531217:28
18R. UmbergerC12-7221114:22
22L. SchennD11-821916:20
24M. ReadR26-230618:00
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC618889821:46
32M. StreitD49545622:58
36Z. RinaldoC01-617278:24
40V. LecavalierC24-123414:28
42J. AkesonR00-1767:36
47A. MacDonaldD12-313421:15
49S. LaughtonC00-16210:58
55N. SchultzD055131419:13
76C. VandeVeldeC12-51788:31
78P. BellemareL31322412:15
93J. VoracekR722766618:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery210234.897447:19
35S. Mason348381.913693:05
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD13611215:29
5B. JackmanD042171116:30
9S. OttC03092113:01
10J. LindstromC30-327411:51
12J. LehteraC71213351217:01
17J. SchwartzL7131060418:01
19J. BouwmeesterD11132823:13
20A. SteenL481611320:31
21P. BerglundC22-136616:28
22K. ShattenkirkD1158421022:30
26P. StastnyC23-621815:40
27A. PietrangeloD18-348425:29
28I. ColeD005201915:20
32C. PorterL000848:35
40M. LapierreC13122810:39
42D. BackesC54-3421218:36
56M. PaajarviL01-19610:26
74T. OshieR12-1231118:59
75R. ReavesR2009267:20
91V. TarasenkoR121116791117:44
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott319344.927790:04
34J. Allen165179.922419:08