STL
40-18-5
PHI
27-25-11
Mar 5, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-MW, NHLN-US, SN360
Thursday, March 5, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-MW, NHLN-US, SN360
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
61Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
51Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
31Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
David Backes
21Goals
David
Backes
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
65Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
59Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
25Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
19Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE634115789
ST LOUIS634018585
CHICAGO633721579
WINNIPEG6432201276
MINNESOTA623322773
COLORADO6327251165
DALLAS6327261064
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS644121284
NY RANGERS613817682
PITTSBURGH623617981
WASHINGTON6434201078
PHILADELPHIA6327251165
NEW JERSEY6326271062
COLUMBUS622632456
CAROLINA612430755
  • ST LOUIS
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
O. JokinenC343932813:35
R. BortuzzoD24-6376815:27
Z. MichalekD26-6671221:05
4C. GunnarssonD29834217:49
5B. JackmanD1126654316:44
9S. OttC28-5346111:51
12J. LehteraC92413833616:38
17J. SchwartzL2027131361218:18
19J. BouwmeesterD286731822:58
20A. SteenL193261922720:18
21P. BerglundC812-21071414:43
23D. JaskinR1148691212:59
25C. ButlerD243461517:06
26P. StastnyC1225111092817:14
27A. PietrangeloD627-21551825:20
32C. PorterL11-11569:02
42D. BackesC212241508818:42
48P. LindbohmD21-3211314:43
57M. GocC26-265411:52
74T. OshieR1727111293118:52
75R. ReavesR64-1391008:13
91V. TarasenkoR3130272152517:47
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott796864.9211,856:53
34J. Allen639708.9031,621:58
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
8N. GrossmannD454361617:43
10B. SchennC1223-51192817:00
12M. RafflL1446962414:07
14S. CouturierC121611072418:31
15M. Del ZottoD817-5922621:15
17W. SimmondsR2518-11665016:53
18R. UmbergerC96-9911913:58
22L. SchennD28-5551617:49
24M. ReadR618-91141417:31
25R. WhiteC230211110:32
26C. ColaiacovoD03113615:21
28C. GirouxC184122243420:48
32M. StreitD832-41083022:19
36Z. RinaldoC02-928928:38
40V. LecavalierC710-8871213:02
47A. MacDonaldD29-6503519:52
55N. SchultzD2117563919:02
76C. VandeVeldeC86-4492210:46
78P. BellemareL44-2751312:17
93J. VoracekR194651725918:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery566634.8931,296:15
35S. Mason9321007.9261,998:21