STL
31-13-4
PHI
21-22-7
Mar 5, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-MW, NHLN-US, SN360
Thursday, March 5, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-MW, NHLN-US, SN360
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
48Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
40Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
24Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
17Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
58Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
52Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
18Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
17Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO493116264
WINNIPEG502616860
COLORADO5021181153
DALLAS482219751
MINNESOTA482220650
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS483215165
PITTSBURGH492813864
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS462715458
PHILADELPHIA502122749
COLUMBUS472123345
NEW JERSEY491822945
CAROLINA481725640
  • ST LOUIS
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD261122216:53
5B. JackmanD1116473116:46
9S. OttC27-2265012:14
10J. LindstromC33-539811:15
12J. LehteraC92115733216:53
17J. SchwartzL1721131021018:22
18T. RattieR000009:01
19J. BouwmeesterD256561423:03
20A. SteenL152571502320:32
21P. BerglundC6100891215:06
22K. ShattenkirkD832181153823:19
23D. JaskinR44430812:30
25C. ButlerD221301316:12
26P. StastnyC9176792416:36
27A. PietrangeloD42401251225:19
28I. ColeD3214393214:49
42D. BackesC171861144918:52
57M. GocC25047412:28
74T. OshieR141612942318:49
75R. ReavesR53329757:49
91V. TarasenkoR2424211662117:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott549592.9271,323:54
34J. Allen495549.9021,240:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
10B. SchennC1120-21002417:07
12M. RafflL1236742214:13
14S. CouturierC11120852418:31
15M. Del ZottoD412-6602020:32
17W. SimmondsR1813-41334616:51
18R. UmbergerC94-11731914:17
22L. SchennD26-4491617:41
24M. ReadR315-8891217:32
25R. WhiteC0105210:25
26C. ColaiacovoD03113615:07
28C. GirouxC163671832220:57
32M. StreitD7280821822:17
36Z. RinaldoC02-726758:44
40V. LecavalierC77-9671213:13
47A. MacDonaldD28-5392920:08
51P. StrakaR010108:36
55N. SchultzD1106453319:01
76C. VandeVeldeC75-535189:51
78P. BellemareL44-1551311:55
93J. VoracekR1741111435118:28
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery422476.887959:12
35S. Mason824894.9221,749:39