STL
21-9-2
PHI
11-14-6
Mar 5, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-MW, NHLN-US, SN360
Thursday, March 5, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-MW, NHLN-US, SN360
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
37Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Kevin Shattenkirk
28Points
Kevin
Shattenkirk
Defenseman
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
20Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
11Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
38Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
35Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
14Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
12Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
  • ST LOUIS
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. JackmanD186292016:53
9S. OttC060173412:48
10J. LindstromC33-430611:41
12J. LehteraC81714551817:22
19J. BouwmeesterD13-3361023:19
20A. SteenL81301001720:38
21P. BerglundC370591215:46
22K. ShattenkirkD52314743423:01
23D. JaskinR2008411:38
25C. ButlerD023161316:44
26P. StastnyC76-1491615:42
27A. PietrangeloD316-1095625:45
28I. ColeD318332115:14
32C. PorterL1101368:40
40M. LapierreC250301210:23
42D. BackesC87-4703418:22
56M. PaajarviL01-2969:47
74T. OshieR572541118:45
75R. ReavesR32017457:16
91V. TarasenkoR2017191171318:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30M. Brodeur97110.882216:54
34J. Allen364401.908900:21
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD12-1251020:26
8N. GrossmannD256271218:42
10B. SchennC9136571316:59
12M. RafflL81251814:55
14S. CouturierC78-1461618:50
15M. Del ZottoD26-6331020:22
17W. SimmondsR1483822517:22
18R. UmbergerC23-10321314:12
22L. SchennD11-11341116:34
24M. ReadR38-6561017:53
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC82771221821:30
32M. StreitD4154601222:47
36Z. RinaldoC01-921378:38
40V. LecavalierC24-528413:21
47A. MacDonaldD15-724820:08
49S. LaughtonC13028413:58
55N. SchultzD076222019:03
76C. VandeVeldeC12-721108:31
78P. BellemareL32030611:21
93J. VoracekR12269931618:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery266296.899591:24
35S. Mason614667.9211,276:06