STL
29-13-4
EDM
12-26-9
Feb 28, 2015
9:00 PM CT
FS-MW, HNIC
Saturday, February 28, 2015
9:00 PM CT
FS-MW, HNIC
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
47Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
40Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
24Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
16Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
29Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
29Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
12Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
12Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
  • ST LOUIS
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD251020216:45
5B. JackmanD1114432916:50
9S. OttC16-4254812:10
10J. LindstromC33-538811:16
12J. LehteraC92116703217:00
17J. SchwartzL162115961018:20
19J. BouwmeesterD257541422:57
20A. SteenL152581452320:25
21P. BerglundC69-1891215:17
22K. ShattenkirkD831171073823:15
23D. JaskinR43329812:50
25C. ButlerD221301316:12
26P. StastnyC9165742216:27
27A. PietrangeloD42301231225:14
28I. ColeD3212392714:51
40M. LapierreC27-2431610:21
42D. BackesC161751074718:42
74T. OshieR131511902118:41
75R. ReavesR33122737:40
91V. TarasenkoR2423231612117:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott516555.9301,258:59
34J. Allen469521.9001,175:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD46-22852221:15
4T. HallL1118-81233219:41
5M. FayneD15-12511218:08
8D. RoyC414247214:03
10N. YakupovR57-21941214:28
12R. KlinkhammerL43136811:27
14J. EberleR1217-151131619:14
16T. PurcellR614-18621016:01
19J. SchultzD316-867621:42
20L. GazdicL00-28166:54
21A. FerenceD26-6383320:09
22K. AulieD002104412:24
23M. HendricksL65-3655012:30
27B. GordonC54-2401313:37
28M. FraserR52-447910:50
51A. LanderC04-314413:39
67B. PouliotL1061432015:49
84O. KlefbomD03-1124420:37
86N. NikitinD35-8621219:26
93Nugent-HopkinsC1217-81061521:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens840939.8951,948:31
35V. Fasth396446.888890:34