STL
21-9-3
FLA
14-9-8
Feb 15, 2015
4:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Sunday, February 15, 2015
4:00 PM CT
FS-MW
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
37Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Kevin Shattenkirk
28Points
Kevin
Shattenkirk
Defenseman
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
20Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
11Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
19Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
19Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
7Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO321113830
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
  • ST LOUIS
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. JackmanD186302016:59
9S. OttC160183412:50
10J. LindstromC33-430611:43
12J. LehteraC81713562017:24
19J. BouwmeesterD13-4381023:25
20A. SteenL813-11021920:36
21P. BerglundC471611215:47
22K. ShattenkirkD52314763423:03
23D. JaskinR2118412:02
25C. ButlerD023171316:54
26P. StastnyC760491615:42
27A. PietrangeloD317-1097625:44
28I. ColeD329332115:12
32C. PorterL1101368:40
40M. LapierreC260301210:21
42D. BackesC87-4743418:24
56M. PaajarviL01-2969:47
74T. OshieR572551118:44
75R. ReavesR32017457:17
91V. TarasenkoR2017181181318:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30M. Brodeur97110.882216:54
34J. Allen391431.907964:43
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD15-1301216:18
5A. EkbladD5144621422:07
7D. KulikovD08-3301422:25
11J. HuberdeauL3100601216:25
12J. HayesR76251614:11
14T. FleischmannL35658814:50
16A. BarkovC22-636416:49
17D. MacKenzieC32-6271913:01
19S. UpshallL451352214:20
20S. BergenheimL542561614:28
21V. TrocheckC39250814:15
24B. BoyesR59062615:45
27N. BjugstadC1270851417:05
33W. MitchellD11-5291722:20
36J. JokinenL313-2502216:07
44E. GudbransonD141473117:26
51B. CampbellD17-151223:26
63D. BollandC02291215:46
73B. PirriC31236613:55
82T. KopeckyR14-5541413:34
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo684739.9261,450:03
35A. Montoya183200.915450:24