STL
12-6-1
FLA
7-5-5
Feb 15, 2015
4:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Sunday, February 15, 2015
4:00 PM CT
FS-MW
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
22Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
19Points
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
11Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
7Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Nick Bjugstad
10Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
6Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE19125226
ST LOUIS19126125
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
BOSTON21138026
DETROIT19104525
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
  • ST LOUIS
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD13511215:22
5B. JackmanD042161116:23
9S. OttC02-182113:08
10J. LindstromC30-327411:51
12J. LehteraC71112331217:01
17J. SchwartzL712960418:04
19J. BouwmeesterD10-130423:33
20A. SteenL380541320:24
21P. BerglundC22-136616:31
22K. ShattenkirkD1157371022:32
26P. StastnyC23-720815:25
27A. PietrangeloD16-544225:34
28I. ColeD005201915:22
32C. PorterL000848:35
40M. LapierreC03019810:40
42D. BackesC54-3411018:45
56M. PaajarviL01-19610:20
74T. OshieR12-323919:08
75R. ReavesR2009267:25
91V. TarasenkoR111115731117:44
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott295318.928730:29
34J. Allen165179.922419:08
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04111416:01
5A. EkbladD28128621:59
7D. KulikovD05017822:41
11J. HuberdeauL25128616:31
12J. HayesR44529213:03
14T. FleischmannL11226214:03
16A. BarkovC21-521416:51
17D. MacKenzieC22-5181313:40
19S. UpshallL34-1231815:05
20S. BergenheimL21217813:18
21V. TrocheckC15420612:53
22S. ThorntonL01-322910:26
23R. GrimaldiC00-215412:09
24B. BoyesR45332616:09
27N. BjugstadC643501216:37
33W. MitchellD11414822:36
36J. JokinenL2105301616:11
44E. GudbransonD121261717:09
47C. RobakD0006213:29
51B. CampbellD15-520023:47
82T. KopeckyR03-6241414:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo377409.922800:32
35A. Montoya9099.909241:25