STL
29-13-4
FLA
20-15-10
Feb 15, 2015
4:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Sunday, February 15, 2015
4:00 PM CT
FS-MW
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
47Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
40Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
24Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
16Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
29Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
27Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
16Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
13Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE463110567
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO483016262
WINNIPEG492615860
COLORADO4920181151
DALLAS472119749
MINNESOTA472120648
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
DETROIT482811965
TAMPA BAY493015464
MONTREAL463013363
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4520151050
TORONTO492223448
OTTAWA461918947
BUFFALO481431331
  • ST LOUIS
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
M. GocC24-243412:26
4C. GunnarssonD251020216:45
5B. JackmanD1114432916:50
9S. OttC16-4254812:10
10J. LindstromC33-538811:16
12J. LehteraC92116703217:00
17J. SchwartzL162115961018:20
19J. BouwmeesterD257541422:57
20A. SteenL152581452320:25
21P. BerglundC69-1891215:17
22K. ShattenkirkD831171073823:15
23D. JaskinR43329812:50
25C. ButlerD221301316:12
26P. StastnyC9165742216:27
27A. PietrangeloD42301231225:14
28I. ColeD3212392714:51
42D. BackesC161751074718:42
74T. OshieR131511902118:41
75R. ReavesR33122737:40
91V. TarasenkoR2423231612117:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott516555.9301,258:59
34J. Allen469521.9001,175:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD26-7442015:54
5A. EkbladD6215991822:04
7D. KulikovD112-3452022:23
11J. HuberdeauL8171842215:54
12J. HayesR137-1911014:45
14T. FleischmannL58973814:34
16A. BarkovC59-557616:37
17D. MacKenzieC34-10412912:56
19S. UpshallL56-3562613:20
20S. BergenheimL791752014:13
22S. ThorntonL11-529279:58
24B. BoyesR1011293815:29
27N. BjugstadC1613-11292216:44
33W. MitchellD23-1461722:17
36J. JokinenL421-2792816:32
44E. GudbransonD25-1634017:42
51B. CampbellD310-2741223:31
63D. BollandC18-1292416:09
73B. PirriC512501014:06
82T. KopeckyR25-11741613:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo9761061.9202,101:13
35A. Montoya262294.891647:52