STL
14-6-1
TBL
14-6-2
Feb 12, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-MW, NHLN-US
Thursday, February 12, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-MW, NHLN-US
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
23Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
21Points
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
12Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
8Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
24Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
21Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
14Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Ryan Callahan
8Goals
Ryan
Callahan
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS21146129
NASHVILLE20135228
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG22109323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
  • ST LOUIS
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD13611215:39
5B. JackmanD042171116:33
9S. OttC04092112:53
10J. LindstromC30-327411:58
12J. LehteraC71312381217:06
17J. SchwartzL813962418:06
19J. BouwmeesterD11132823:13
20A. SteenL4102621320:30
21P. BerglundC22-138616:25
22K. ShattenkirkD1158471022:37
25C. ButlerD0001213:24
26P. StastnyC33-525815:51
27A. PietrangeloD110-349425:26
28I. ColeD005221915:22
32C. PorterL000848:35
40M. LapierreC13122810:34
42D. BackesC64-3461218:25
56M. PaajarviL01-19610:26
74T. OshieR120251118:56
75R. ReavesR30010267:16
91V. TarasenkoR121115801117:48
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott319344.927790:04
34J. Allen193209.923479:08
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045141817:50
5J. GarrisonD210945421:25
6A. StralmanD21012371222:48
7R. GudasD12-2363017:13
8M. BarberioD00-24015:57
9T. JohnsonC615959617:29
10B. MorrowL0215610:15
11B. BoyleC531351912:59
13C. PaquetteC504191111:38
14B. ConnollyR201111211:16
17A. KillornC63227814:54
18O. PalatL51011401018:02
23J. BrownR12-3261312:12
24R. CallahanR88750618:11
25M. CarleD123181022:10
27J. DrouinL18-117213:19
51V. FilppulaC414-333619:06
62A. SustrD03612616:22
86N. KucherovR7111051213:37
90V. NamestnikovC34326411:52
91S. StamkosC1410277820:08
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov107123.870259:27
30B. Bishop455496.9171,070:56