STL
29-13-4
TBL
30-15-4
Feb 12, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-MW, NHLN-US, TVA
Thursday, February 12, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-MW, NHLN-US, TVA
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
47Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
40Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
24Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
16Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Johnson
48Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Steven Stamkos
45Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
26Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
17Goals
Tyler
Johnson
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE463110567
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG492615860
COLORADO4920181151
DALLAS472119749
MINNESOTA472120648
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
DETROIT482811965
TAMPA BAY493015464
MONTREAL463013363
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4520151050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO481431331
  • ST LOUIS
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD251020216:45
5B. JackmanD1114432916:50
9S. OttC16-4254812:10
10J. LindstromC33-538811:16
12J. LehteraC92116703217:00
17J. SchwartzL162115961018:20
19J. BouwmeesterD257541422:57
20A. SteenL152581452320:25
21P. BerglundC69-1891215:17
22K. ShattenkirkD831171073823:15
23D. JaskinR43329812:50
25C. ButlerD221301316:12
26P. StastnyC9165742216:27
27A. PietrangeloD42301231225:14
28I. ColeD3212392714:51
40M. LapierreC27-2431610:21
42D. BackesC161751074718:42
74T. OshieR131511902118:41
75R. ReavesR33122737:40
91V. TarasenkoR2423231612117:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott516555.9301,258:59
34J. Allen469521.9001,175:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD31512691020:23
6A. StralmanD31915691822:17
8M. BarberioD02-223216:21
9T. JohnsonC1731251271217:20
10B. MorrowL23220459:26
11B. BoyleC104-1783512:28
13C. PaquetteC662573813:04
14B. ConnollyR811582512:02
17A. KillornC11112652615:58
18O. PalatL112523841617:51
23J. BrownR23-5362111:13
24R. CallahanR152071072518:22
25M. CarleD41010592420:34
27J. DrouinL217-3431013:22
51V. FilppulaC924-9681619:08
53L. WitkowskiD0000014:29
62A. SustrD067382017:00
77V. HedmanD51710622021:56
86N. KucherovR172627114614:47
89N. NesterovD0219614:48
91S. StamkosC261901602419:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov216245.882553:26
30B. Bishop884970.9112,156:28