STL
21-8-2
TBL
20-10-3
Feb 12, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-MW, NHLN-US
Thursday, February 12, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-MW, NHLN-US
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
36Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
27Points
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
20Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
11Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
35Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
33Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
18Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Nikita Kucherov
12Goals
Nikita
Kucherov
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS31218244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON321613335
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
  • ST LOUIS
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. JackmanD185292016:59
9S. OttC060143212:42
10J. LindstromC33-430611:41
12J. LehteraC71714531817:23
19J. BouwmeesterD12-1351023:12
20A. SteenL8122971720:35
21P. BerglundC36-1581215:48
22K. ShattenkirkD42314722723:04
23D. JaskinR10-16411:40
25C. ButlerD023141116:35
26P. StastnyC75-1451415:41
27A. PietrangeloD315-894625:44
28I. ColeD318332115:14
32C. PorterL1101368:48
40M. LapierreC25-1301010:25
42D. BackesC77-2693418:17
48P. LindbohmD00-110412:37
56M. PaajarviL01-2969:47
74T. OshieR573541118:48
75R. ReavesR32016437:18
91V. TarasenkoR2016191141318:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30M. Brodeur6673.904159:14
34J. Allen364401.908900:21
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD3131154620:54
6A. StralmanD21215521422:40
7R. GudasD23-2503416:50
8M. BarberioD00-17015:39
9T. JohnsonC10231987817:23
10B. MorrowL22315299:52
11B. BoyleC630532912:44
13C. PaquetteC523362812:07
14B. ConnollyR501341712:24
17A. KillornC776421215:47
18O. PalatL81115541617:42
23J. BrownR13-4321711:44
24R. CallahanR11146741418:42
25M. CarleD359371420:47
27J. DrouinL211-224813:09
51V. FilppulaC618-6511219:05
62A. SustrD055201016:37
77V. HedmanD3105331821:48
86N. KucherovR12171873613:57
91S. StamkosC181711051420:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov175196.893421:30
30B. Bishop617676.9131,504:53
88A. Vasilevskiy2324.95860:00