STL
31-13-4
BUF
14-33-3
Feb 5, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Thursday, February 5, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-MW
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
48Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
40Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
24Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
17Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
30Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
24Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
13Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
12Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO503117264
WINNIPEG512617860
DALLAS492319753
COLORADO5021181153
MINNESOTA482220650
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY513215468
MONTREAL483213367
DETROIT502912967
BOSTON502716761
FLORIDA4721161052
OTTAWA482019949
TORONTO512225448
BUFFALO501433331
  • ST LOUIS
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD261122216:53
5B. JackmanD1116473116:46
9S. OttC27-2265012:14
10J. LindstromC33-539811:15
12J. LehteraC92115733216:53
17J. SchwartzL1721131021018:22
18T. RattieR000009:01
19J. BouwmeesterD256561423:03
20A. SteenL152571502320:32
21P. BerglundC6100891215:06
22K. ShattenkirkD832181153823:19
23D. JaskinR44430812:30
25C. ButlerD221301316:12
26P. StastnyC9176792416:36
27A. PietrangeloD42401251225:19
28I. ColeD3214393214:49
42D. BackesC171861144918:52
57M. GocC25047412:28
74T. OshieR141612942318:49
75R. ReavesR53329757:49
91V. TarasenkoR2424211662117:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott549592.9271,323:54
34J. Allen495549.9021,240:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. GorgesD06-27231422:31
6M. WeberD15-14224917:13
12B. GiontaR49-6621015:39
17T. MitchellC34-7341814:49
19C. HodgsonC25-2162613:38
21D. StaffordR715-20833716:01
24T. StrachanD05-14222818:54
26M. MoulsonL713-1690217:15
28Z. GirgensonsC1311-12912119:11
36P. KaletaR03-617258:55
37M. EllisL00-3527:49
41A. MeszarosD15-11292817:49
44N. DeslauriersL48-12435511:51
51N. ZadorovD27-13293719:29
55R. RistolainenD45-27701819:46
57T. MyersD28-12655325:13
61A. BenoitD15-8261417:26
63T. EnnisC1218-151193518:43
65B. FlynnC49-1058615:30
80C. StewartR99-26914715:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth9961108.8991,965:21
31M. Hackett3337.89258:35
34M. Neuvirth546602.907992:14