STL
21-10-3
BUF
14-19-3
Feb 5, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Thursday, February 5, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-MW
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
37Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Kevin Shattenkirk
28Points
Kevin
Shattenkirk
Defenseman
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
20Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
11Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
23Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
19Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
10Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
8Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO362410250
NASHVILLE34239248
ST LOUIS342110345
WINNIPEG361910745
MINNESOTA331613436
COLORADO351314834
DALLAS331414533
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY372211448
DETROIT36198947
MONTREAL352211246
TORONTO352012343
BOSTON361815339
FLORIDA32159838
OTTAWA351414735
BUFFALO361419331
  • ST LOUIS
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. JackmanD186322016:59
9S. OttC16-1183612:53
10J. LindstromC33-532811:29
12J. LehteraC81713572017:19
19J. BouwmeesterD13-5381223:18
20A. SteenL813-11021920:32
21P. BerglundC470631215:50
22K. ShattenkirkD52314793623:04
23D. JaskinR21010412:18
25C. ButlerD021201316:57
26P. StastnyC76-1501615:50
27A. PietrangeloD317-1298625:40
28I. ColeD328342115:11
32C. PorterL1101368:40
40M. LapierreC260311410:20
42D. BackesC87-6773618:23
48P. LindbohmD01012612:23
56M. PaajarviL01-2969:47
74T. OshieR570561318:39
75R. ReavesR32017457:17
91V. TarasenkoR2017181211318:07
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30M. Brodeur107120.892236:54
34J. Allen417462.9031,004:41
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. GorgesD06-10131022:09
6M. WeberD04-5133916:41
8C. McCormickC03-7273211:25
12B. GiontaR47-655615:36
19C. HodgsonC24-1549613:53
21D. StaffordR514-13643316:22
22J. LarssonL11-18410:03
25M. GrigorenkoC01-16015:04
26M. MoulsonL78-975217:12
28Z. GirgensonsC1091681718:56
36P. KaletaR0208168:14
41A. MeszarosD14-7212217:54
44N. DeslauriersL48-2293911:41
51N. ZadorovD22-3183719:04
55R. RistolainenD34-18491420:05
57T. MyersD17-4543725:21
61A. BenoitD13-5191218:29
63T. EnnisC815-10842718:37
65B. FlynnC46038415:01
80C. StewartR54-14713414:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth759832.9121,441:51
34M. Neuvirth410451.909746:44