TBL
30-14-4
STL
29-13-4
Feb 3, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Tuesday, February 3, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Johnson
48Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Steven Stamkos
45Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
26Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
17Goals
Tyler
Johnson
Center
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
47Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
40Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
24Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
16Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
  • TAMPA BAY
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD31512681020:25
6A. StralmanD31915691822:18
8M. BarberioD02-222216:20
9T. JohnsonC1731261251217:20
10B. MorrowL23420459:29
11B. BoyleC94-1743512:31
13C. PaquetteC560543813:04
14B. ConnollyR811572512:08
17A. KillornC11112642615:57
18O. PalatL112523821617:52
23J. BrownR23-5362111:13
24R. CallahanR152081052518:20
25M. CarleD41010592420:34
27J. DrouinL216-4411013:17
51V. FilppulaC924-8681419:08
53L. WitkowskiD0000014:29
62A. SustrD056371817:00
77V. HedmanD51711582021:51
86N. KucherovR172628111614:46
89N. NesterovD0238414:39
91S. StamkosC261911582419:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov216245.882553:26
30B. Bishop866948.9142,098:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD251020216:45
5B. JackmanD1114432916:50
9S. OttC16-4254812:10
10J. LindstromC33-538811:16
12J. LehteraC92116703217:00
17J. SchwartzL162115961018:20
19J. BouwmeesterD257541422:57
20A. SteenL152581452320:25
21P. BerglundC69-1891215:17
22K. ShattenkirkD831171073823:15
23D. JaskinR43329812:50
25C. ButlerD221301316:12
26P. StastnyC9165742216:27
27A. PietrangeloD42301231225:14
28I. ColeD3212392714:51
40M. LapierreC27-2431610:21
42D. BackesC161751074718:42
74T. OshieR131511902118:41
75R. ReavesR33122737:40
91V. TarasenkoR2423231612117:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott516555.9301,258:59
34J. Allen469521.9001,175:37