TBL
20-11-4
STL
21-9-3
Feb 3, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Tuesday, February 3, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
36Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
34Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
19Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Nikita Kucherov
13Goals
Nikita
Kucherov
Right Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
37Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Kevin Shattenkirk
28Points
Kevin
Shattenkirk
Defenseman
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
20Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
11Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO321113830
  • TAMPA BAY
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD3141257820:43
6A. StralmanD21215521422:34
7R. GudasD23-3553417:02
8M. BarberioD01-29016:13
9T. JohnsonC10242088817:23
10B. MorrowL22318319:47
11B. BoyleC63-1563312:40
13C. PaquetteC522363012:16
14B. ConnollyR601391712:28
17A. KillornC775431415:37
18O. PalatL81115541617:45
23J. BrownR13-4331711:33
24R. CallahanR11167781418:36
25M. CarleD357381420:45
27J. DrouinL212-126813:28
51V. FilppulaC618-8531219:08
62A. SustrD054211016:33
77V. HedmanD3107361822:08
86N. KucherovR13171778614:11
91S. StamkosC191711121619:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov191214.893485:40
30B. Bishop617676.9131,504:53
88A. Vasilevskiy6871.958118:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. JackmanD186302016:59
9S. OttC160183412:50
10J. LindstromC33-430611:43
12J. LehteraC81713562017:24
19J. BouwmeesterD13-4381023:25
20A. SteenL813-11021920:36
21P. BerglundC471611215:47
22K. ShattenkirkD52314763423:03
23D. JaskinR2118412:02
25C. ButlerD023171316:54
26P. StastnyC760491615:42
27A. PietrangeloD317-1097625:44
28I. ColeD329332115:12
32C. PorterL1101368:40
40M. LapierreC260301210:21
42D. BackesC87-4743418:24
56M. PaajarviL01-2969:47
74T. OshieR572551118:44
75R. ReavesR32017457:17
91V. TarasenkoR2017181181318:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30M. Brodeur97110.882216:54
34J. Allen391431.907964:43