TBL
15-6-2
STL
14-6-2
Feb 3, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Tuesday, February 3, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
27Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
22Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
15Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Ryan Callahan
10Goals
Ryan
Callahan
Right Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
23Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
21Points
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
12Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
8Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • TAMPA BAY
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045141817:50
5J. GarrisonD211847421:23
6A. StralmanD21013401222:53
7R. GudasD12-2373017:15
8M. BarberioD00-24016:14
9T. JohnsonC616961617:30
10B. MorrowL0217610:07
11B. BoyleC531351912:55
13C. PaquetteC504201111:37
14B. ConnollyR201141211:34
17A. KillornC64228815:04
18O. PalatL51011421217:58
23J. BrownR12-3261312:12
24R. CallahanR109755618:14
25M. CarleD134191222:04
27J. DrouinL18-117213:19
51V. FilppulaC415-334618:53
62A. SustrD03514616:21
86N. KucherovR8111053213:45
90V. NamestnikovC34326411:53
91S. StamkosC1512278820:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov107123.870259:27
30B. Bishop471515.9151,130:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD13611215:59
5B. JackmanD041181316:46
9S. OttC04092312:45
10J. LindstromC30-327611:52
12J. LehteraC71312401217:15
17J. SchwartzL813964418:17
19J. BouwmeesterD11132823:13
20A. SteenL5101651320:34
21P. BerglundC22-138616:22
22K. ShattenkirkD1168491022:50
25C. ButlerD0001711:39
26P. StastnyC34-6271015:50
27A. PietrangeloD110-455425:38
28I. ColeD105271915:25
32C. PorterL000848:35
40M. LapierreC14122810:27
42D. BackesC64-4471418:23
56M. PaajarviL01-19610:26
74T. OshieR120261118:49
75R. ReavesR31011317:09
91V. TarasenkoR121115831117:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Allen208226.920510:10