STL
0-0-0
WSH
0-0-0
Feb 1, 2015
12:00 PM CT
NBCSN
Sunday, February 1, 2015
12:00 PM CT
NBCSN
St. Louis 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Alexander Steen
62Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
T.J. Oshie
60Points
T.J.
Oshie
Right Wing
St. Louis 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Alexander Steen
33Goals
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
David Backes
27Goals
David
Backes
Center
Washington 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Alex Ovechkin
79Points
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Nicklas Backstrom
79Points
Nicklas
Backstrom
Center
Washington 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Alex Ovechkin
51Goals
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Troy Brouwer
25Goals
Troy
Brouwer
Right Wing
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
  • ST LOUIS
  • WASHINGTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD31412483419:24
5B. JackmanD31211839717:55
9S. OttC914-381279218:13
17J. SchwartzL2531281882717:31
19J. BouwmeesterD433261522024:02
20A. SteenL3329172114620:16
21P. BerglundC1418101443816:10
22K. ShattenkirkD103511883820:34
23D. JaskinR11-318810:37
25C. ButlerD214-23833920:15
26P. StastnyC253591502218:23
27A. PietrangeloD843201643225:21
28I. ColeD3815453115:05
29C. FraserC02-422308:59
32C. PorterL01-324010:22
33J. LeopoldD15140615:35
36N. ProsserD262305814:31
40M. LapierreC96-3787811:10
42D. BackesC27301416511919:32
56M. PaajarviL66-660610:14
74T. OshieR2139191524218:59
75R. ReavesR26-1251268:31
77B. FerrieroR000004:21
91V. TarasenkoR2122201361615:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott628681.9221,624:19
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. NiskanenD1036331625121:17
4J. ErskineD13-5385615:35
8A. OvechkinR5128-353864820:32
16E. FehrR131801373214:44
19N. BackstromC1861-201965419:48
20T. BrouwerR2518-61619218:50
21B. LaichC87-7751617:15
23C. ConnerR41-317211:46
25J. ChimeraL152741673615:25
27K. AlznerD216-7952620:32
38J. HillenD01-412418:16
42J. WardR242571333216:04
43T. WilsonR371631517:56
44B. OrpikD211-3504621:11
45K. NewburyC010175:01
46M. LattaC1306127:42
48C. WellmanC2131509:22
52M. GreenD929-161726422:43
56P. WeyD0305514:35
58C. CarrickD15-9262315:58
61S. OleksyD287275315:15
67C. BrownC1108178:41
74J. CarlsonD1027-32082224:30
83J. BeagleR45-9602811:14
88N. SchmidtD24441618:41
90M. JohanssonC836-21107417:32
92E. KuznetsovC36-222613:28
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31P. Grubauer434469.925883:23
35J. Peters575626.9191,225:20
70B. Holtby13491475.9152,656:20