DET
10-5-5
STL
14-6-1
Jan 15, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Thursday, January 15, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
17Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Justin Abdelkader
14Points
Justin
Abdelkader
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
9Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
9Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
23Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
21Points
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
12Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
8Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS21146129
NASHVILLE20135228
CHICAGO21128125
WINNIPEG22109323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
  • DETROIT
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD22222815:37
8J. AbdelkaderL685501817:10
13P. DatsyukC56-125419:15
14G. NyquistR93-250817:29
15R. SheahanC36536414:36
17D. ClearyR11-2709:32
18J. AnderssonC02124813:18
20D. MillerL03-122414:19
21T. TatarL93253615:04
23B. LashoffD0247214:37
26T. JurcoR14230212:12
27K. QuinceyD01-3211418:03
40H. ZetterbergL4130621219:47
41L. GlendeningC213251614:50
43D. HelmC25-629212:57
52J. EricssonD04-2231619:55
55N. KronwallD39-4261424:21
61X. OuelletD0124015:58
65D. DeKeyserD07223420:40
90S. WeissC000008:03
93J. FranzenR67-3331416:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard391424.922973:02
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD13611215:39
5B. JackmanD042171116:33
9S. OttC04092112:53
10J. LindstromC30-327411:58
12J. LehteraC71312381217:06
17J. SchwartzL813962418:06
19J. BouwmeesterD11132823:13
20A. SteenL4102621320:30
21P. BerglundC22-138616:25
22K. ShattenkirkD1158471022:37
25C. ButlerD0001213:24
26P. StastnyC33-525815:51
27A. PietrangeloD110-349425:26
28I. ColeD005221915:22
32C. PorterL000848:35
40M. LapierreC13122810:34
42D. BackesC64-3461218:25
56M. PaajarviL01-19610:26
74T. OshieR120251118:56
75R. ReavesR30010267:16
91V. TarasenkoR121115801117:48
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott319344.927790:04
34J. Allen193209.923479:08