DET
17-7-8
STL
21-8-2
Jan 15, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Thursday, January 15, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
26Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
23Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
12Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
36Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
27Points
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
20Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
11Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON321613335
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS31218244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO311013828
  • DETROIT
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1232218:55
4J. KindlD251311415:40
8J. AbdelkaderL786552017:22
11D. ClearyR11-3829:33
13P. DatsyukC1211553418:33
14G. NyquistR145-4811417:33
15R. SheahanC79355614:45
18J. AnderssonC030331012:43
20D. MillerL14139413:56
21T. TatarL1292841015:11
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29849612:18
27K. QuinceyD150323518:36
40H. ZetterbergL521-21021419:34
41L. GlendeningC313381814:38
43D. HelmC510-160213:58
52J. EricssonD07-2452820:27
55N. KronwallD513-1462424:14
61X. OuelletD11318016:42
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:51
93J. FranzenR613-9582616:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek120131.916244:01
35J. Howard613665.9221,524:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. JackmanD185292016:59
9S. OttC060143212:42
10J. LindstromC33-430611:41
12J. LehteraC71714531817:23
19J. BouwmeesterD12-1351023:12
20A. SteenL8122971720:35
21P. BerglundC36-1581215:48
22K. ShattenkirkD42314722723:04
23D. JaskinR10-16411:40
25C. ButlerD023141116:35
26P. StastnyC75-1451415:41
27A. PietrangeloD315-894625:44
28I. ColeD318332115:14
32C. PorterL1101368:48
40M. LapierreC25-1301010:25
42D. BackesC77-2693418:17
48P. LindbohmD00-110412:37
56M. PaajarviL01-2969:47
74T. OshieR573541118:48
75R. ReavesR32016437:18
91V. TarasenkoR2016191141318:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30M. Brodeur6673.904159:14
34J. Allen364401.908900:21