CAR
6-11-3
STL
13-6-1
Jan 10, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Saturday, January 10, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
15Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
13Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
8Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
23Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
20Points
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
12Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
7Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
NY RANGERS1987420
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE20135228
ST LOUIS20136127
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
  • CAROLINA
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-327422:39
6T. GleasonD13-4141716:25
12E. StaalC67-646619:27
14N. GerbeL26349616:55
15A. NestrasilC12-320411:14
16E. LindholmC64-343217:10
18J. McClementC03017915:09
19J. TlustyL82-1135618:20
20R. NashC411128018:06
22Z. BoychukL32424012:06
24B. MaloneC00-716279:56
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD13-315018:09
27J. FaulkD210-8541223:52
28A. SeminR05-718816:20
39P. DwyerR10-110212:03
44J. HarrisonD12-3183617:58
49V. RaskC32-7481014:51
53J. SkinnerL56-454416:32
65R. HainseyD01-719220:07
73B. BellemoreD03181215:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward354392.903839:33
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD13611215:29
5B. JackmanD042171116:30
9S. OttC03092113:01
10J. LindstromC30-327411:51
12J. LehteraC71213351217:01
17J. SchwartzL7131060418:01
19J. BouwmeesterD11132823:13
20A. SteenL481611320:31
21P. BerglundC22-136616:28
22K. ShattenkirkD1158421022:30
26P. StastnyC23-621815:40
27A. PietrangeloD18-348425:29
28I. ColeD005201915:20
32C. PorterL000848:35
40M. LapierreC13122810:39
42D. BackesC54-3421218:36
56M. PaajarviL01-19610:26
74T. OshieR12-1231118:59
75R. ReavesR2009267:20
91V. TarasenkoR121116791117:44
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott319344.927790:04
34J. Allen165179.922419:08