LAK
11-6-4
STL
13-6-1
Dec 16, 2014
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW, NHLN-US
Tuesday, December 16, 2014
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW, NHLN-US
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
18Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
17Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
9Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
8Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
23Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
20Points
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
12Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
7Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE20135228
ST LOUIS20136127
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
  • LOS ANGELES
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD112163416:46
3B. McNabbD05-1152215:58
5J. McBainD01-12010:47
6J. MuzzinD19036823:24
8D. DoughtyD1115581628:58
10M. RichardsC36-2253515:00
11A. KopitarC55131219:04
12M. GaborikR33124616:38
13K. CliffordL140352311:07
14J. WilliamsR45-2601215:59
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32332213:24
23D. BrownR32-550416:37
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC24-1282216:00
44R. RegehrD124201719:34
70T. PearsonL9313381212:55
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC8101353814:07
74D. KingL24-820214:59
77J. CarterC71012441217:58
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones7783.928196:45
32J. Quick544584.9321,081:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD13611215:29
5B. JackmanD042171116:30
9S. OttC03092113:01
10J. LindstromC30-327411:51
12J. LehteraC71213351217:01
17J. SchwartzL7131060418:01
19J. BouwmeesterD11132823:13
20A. SteenL481611320:31
21P. BerglundC22-136616:28
22K. ShattenkirkD1158421022:30
26P. StastnyC23-621815:40
27A. PietrangeloD18-348425:29
28I. ColeD005201915:20
32C. PorterL000848:35
40M. LapierreC13122810:39
42D. BackesC54-3421218:36
56M. PaajarviL01-19610:26
74T. OshieR12-1231118:59
75R. ReavesR2009267:20
91V. TarasenkoR121116791117:44
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott319344.927790:04
34J. Allen165179.922419:08