EDM
6-11-2
STL
12-6-1
Nov 28, 2014
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Friday, November 28, 2014
7:00 PM CT
FS-MW
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
13Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
13Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
7Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
22Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
19Points
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
11Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
7Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON19611214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE19125226
ST LOUIS19126125
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
  • EDMONTON
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD11-828419:42
4T. HallL75444818:26
5M. FayneD13-120416:36
6J. JoensuuL21-7161210:50
10N. YakupovR34-644214:43
13S. PinizzottoR110177:42
14J. EberleR49-3501219:26
16T. PurcellR36-929214:29
19J. SchultzD27-432422:35
21A. FerenceD111161119:29
22K. AulieD00471913:55
23M. HendricksL23-6312513:07
26M. ArcobelloC44033816:07
27B. GordonC32-324413:24
29L. DraisaitlC23-625012:14
57D. PerronL18-845216:36
67B. PouliotL35-3281016:01
85M. MarincinD01-35217:35
86N. NikitinD13-5321021:04
93Nugent-HopkinsC58-341921:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens375419.895854:11
35V. Fasth131148.885280:32
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD13511215:22
5B. JackmanD042161116:23
9S. OttC02-182113:08
10J. LindstromC30-327411:51
12J. LehteraC71112331217:01
17J. SchwartzL712960418:04
19J. BouwmeesterD10-130423:33
20A. SteenL380541320:24
21P. BerglundC22-136616:31
22K. ShattenkirkD1157371022:32
26P. StastnyC23-720815:25
27A. PietrangeloD16-544225:34
28I. ColeD005201915:22
32C. PorterL000848:35
40M. LapierreC03019810:40
42D. BackesC54-3411018:45
56M. PaajarviL01-19610:20
74T. OshieR12-323919:08
75R. ReavesR2009267:25
91V. TarasenkoR111115731117:44
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott295318.928730:29
34J. Allen165179.922419:08