MY BLUES ACCOUNT            

  • RSS
Tom Stillman, Jerald Kent, Donn Lux, James Cooper, Jo Ann Taylor Kindle, Steve Maritz, Edward Potter, Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Taylor, David Steward, James Kavanaugh, John Danforth, Christopher Danforth, Jim Johnson III, Scott McCuaig, John Ross, Jr., and Tom Schlafly.
 Chairman and Governor Tom Stillman
 President of Hockey Operations and GM / Alternate Governor
Doug Armstrong
 President and CEO of Business Operations / Alternate Governor
Chris Zimmerman
 Group VP, Ticketing and Guest Experience Josh Bender
 Group VP, Brand, Community & Partnership Development Steve Chapman
 Group VP, Sports & Entertainment Operations Alex Rodrigo
 Group VP and Chief Financial Officer Phil Siddle
 Executive Vice President Bruce Affleck
Brett Hull
 Senior VP, Marketing and Public Relations Mike Caruso
 Senior VP, Corporate Sponsorship Eric Stisser
 Vice President, Corporate Sponsorship Bryan Lucas
 Vice President, Hockey Operations Dave Taylor
 Executive Assistant to the President of Hockey Operations / GM
Donna Lembke
 Executive Assistant to the Chairman & President of Business Operations Lisa Cwiklowski
 Hockey Operations
 Assistant General Manager Martin Brodeur
 Senior Advisor to the General Manager Al MacInnis
 Senior Advisor of Amateur Scouting Larry Pleau
 Assistant General Manager Kevin McDonald
 Head Coach Ken Hitchcock
 Associate Coach Brad Shaw
 Assistant Coach Ray Bennett
Kirk Muller
 Strength and Conditioning Coach Nelson Ayotte
 Goaltending Coach Jim Corsi
 Video Coach Sean Ferrell
 Senior Director of Media Relations and Team Services Rich Jankowski
 Director of Amateur Scouting Bill Armstrong
 Director of Player Personnel
Rob DiMaio
 Director of Hockey Administration Ryan Miller
 Director of Player Development Tim Taylor
 Goalie Development Coach Ty Conklin
 Assistant Director of Media Relations Dan O'Neill
 Head of European Scouting Jan Vopat
 Amateur Scouts Tony Feltrin
  Dan Ginnell
J Niemiec
Michel Picard
Timo Koskela
Jesse Wallin
 Part-Time Amateur Scout Cory Banika
Bill Bestwick
Fredrik Jax
Ian MacLellan
Vincent Montalbano
Blair Nicholson
Keith Tkachuk
 Part-Time Pro Scout Wayne Mundey
 Head Medical Trainer Ray Barile
 Assistant Athletic Trainer Chris Palmer
 Equipment Manager Bert Godin
 Assistant Equipment Manager Joel Farnsworth
 Equipment Assistant Chad O'Neil
 Massage Therapist Nathan Schmit
 Orthopedic Surgeon Dr. Matt Matava
Dr. Rick Wright
 Internist Dr. Aaron Birenbaum
Dr. William Birenbaum
 Neurosurgeon Dr. Ralph Dacey
 General Surgery Dr. Michael Brunt
 Plastic Surgery Dr. Tom Francel
 Dentist Dr. Ron Sherstoff
 Ophthalmologist Dr. Gill Grand
 Optometrist Dr. David Seibel
 Oral Surgeon Dr. Ken Kram
 Chiropractor Dr. Michael Murphy
 Director of Broadcasting, Radio Play-by-Play Chris Kerber
 Radio Color Analyst, Community Relations Kelly Chase
 Community Relations, KMOX 1120 AM Bob Plager
 Television Play-by-Play John Kelly
 Television Color Analyst Darren Pang
Bernie Federko
 FOX Sports Midwest Analyst Jim Hayes
 FOX Sports Midwest Host Pat Parris
 Senior Director of Event Presentation Chris Frome
 Senior Director of Promotions & Digital Strategy Matt Gardner
 Senior Director of Advertising / Event Marketing Megan Little
 Director of Digital Media Chris Pinkert
 Director of Entertainment Jason Pippi
 Director of Branding and Creative Brenda Wilbur
 Blue Crew / Mascot Manager Alex Jones
 Producer / Editor Trevor Nickerson
 Video Production Manager Eric Siders
 Digital Media Coordinator John Guminski
 Graphic Designer Amber Taylor
 Jr. Digital Media and Graphic Designer Maggie Michael
 Marketing / Event Manager, Youth Hockey Coordinator Brandon Knox
Social Media Coordinator Elise Butler
 Event Operations
 Public Address Announcer Tom Calhoun
 Organist Jeremy Boyer
 Music Coordinator Carl Middleman
 Video Producer Peter Saguto
 Video Editor Peter Jodlowski
 In-Game Host Angella Sharpe
 Director of Community Relations / Blues 14 Fund Randy Girsch
 Director, Corporate Sponsorships Mary Greener
Matt Poling
 Director, Sponsorship Services
Jackie Miller
 Community Relations Manager Hannah Uhlenbrock
 Manager, Corporate Partnerships
Doug Couch
Amy Fishbein
Coordinator, Corporate Partnerships Megan Bradford
 Marketing/Sponsorship Assistant Donna Ferguson
 Ticket Sales and Service
Senior Director, Ticketing and Group Sales Jennifer Nevins
Senior Director, Premium Seating and Suite Sales
Nick Wierciak
Director, Group Sales & Event Suites
Kari Takmajian
Director, Premium Seating & Suite Service Melissa Gale
Director, Retention & Guest Experience Ashley Hoffman
Manager, Ticket Sales Matt Olinik
Premium Sales Executives John Bick
John Alvarado
Kevin Parker
Group Sales Executives Tim Thurber
Kyle Waymon
Kaitie Edmiston
Matt Suda
Client Retention Executives Jason Bowman
Natalie Reese
Brendan Spina
Mike Hanlon
Account Executives Kyle Worman
Michael Spangler
Michelle Burton
William Deuschle
Inside Sales Representative Connor Zielonko
Group & Ticket Sales Coordinator Marlena Renner
Premium Sales & Service Coordinator Meg O'Neill
 CRM & Analytics
Director, CRM & Analytics Keira Hertz
Manager, CRM & Analytics Michael Peterson
 Ticket Operations
 Senior Director of Ticket Operations Tere Hubert
 Senior Manager of Ticket Operations
Greg Rapini
 Ticket Operations Manager Justin Malmberg
Tiffany Stamper
 Ticket Sales Juanita Hall
Jeff Jovanovic
Brittany Bommarito
Todd Morris
Debbie Nyberg
Peggie O'Connor
Assistant, Ticket Sales and Service Blair Young
 Finance Controller Stephen Kruse
Senior Accountant
Kristy Atwater
Craig Bryant
Brent Lester
 IT Manager Larry Womack
 Accountants Payable Coordinator Mindy Wallace
 Retail Director George Pavlik
 Retail Manager Amy Dungan
Barry Smith
 Store Manager
Matt Tierney
 Scottrade Center
 Senior Director of Entertainment and Booking Darren Hall
 Contract and Event Booking Manager Cherri Kraenzle
 Scottrade Center / Peabody Opera House Receptionist Ernestine Ollie
 Peabody Opera House
 General Manager
Matt Dewey
 Director of Finance Justin Antonacci
 Director of Marketing Liz Hill
 Ticket Operations Manager Stephanie Cordia
 Front of House Manager David Gilbert
 Marketing & Communications Manager Emilee Murphree
 Production Manager Adrian Silverstein
 Special Events Coordinator Amber Daniels
Stephanie Sadler
 Group Sales Executive Jen Lohrman
 Guest Services
 Director of Security
Robert Schnettler
 Director of Hospitality Eric George
  Guest Services Manager Alexandria Sprigg
 Building Security Officer Frank Brown
William Burch
Robert Daugherty
Marisna Jones
Gene Hunziker
Todd Matzker
 Building Security Officer, Peabody Opera House George Taylor
 Human Resources
 Director of Human Resources Jamie Sackman
 HR Administrator Tiffany Stern
 Payroll Manager Pam Di Rie
 Payroll Assistant Manager Crystal Strasburg
 Building Operations
 Director Building Operations
Doug Waugh
Assistant Director of Building Operations Phillip Ransford
 Event Operations Manager Kevin Casey
 Building Operations Planning Manager James Koers
 Chief Electrician Rick Pipkins
 Electrician Tim Barts
Erik Floyd
Jeff Heuermann
Reza Torgoley
Shawn Clark
 Electrician, Peabody Opera House Curtis Wilburn
Eric Chadbourne
 Lead Maintenance Scott Schram
 Maintenance David Grimes
Jerome Jacobs
Timothy Kelsheimer
David Lewis
James Schmuke
Rick Lacey
 Maintenance Technicians, Peabody Opera House Steve Needy
Zlatko Kireta



MORE is the official Web site of the St Louis Blues. St Louis Blues, and are trademarks of the St Louis Blues Hockey Club. NHL, the NHL Shield, the word mark and image of the Stanley Cup and NHL Conference logos are registered trademarks of the National Hockey League. All NHL logos and marks and NHL team logos and marks as well as all other proprietary materials depicted herein are the property of the NHL and the respective NHL teams and may not be reproduced without the prior written consent of NHL Enterprises, L.P. Copyright © 1999-2015 St. Louis Blues Hockey Club and the National Hockey League. All Rights Reserved.